Team

Andriy Stelmashchuk

Managing Partner, Attorney-at-Law

alt
alt
alt
alt
alt
alt
alt
alt
alt
alt
alt
alt
alt

Team

Oleg Alyoshin

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Energy and Natural Resources,
International Arbitration,
Agribusiness

Nataliia Badiora

Associate

Intellectual Property

Markiyan Bem

Senior Associate, Attorney-at-Law

Data Protection and Privacy,
ECHR case-law,
WCC

Tetyana Berezhna

Counsel, Attorney-at-Law

Anticorruption Issues,
Domestic Litigation,
Tax,
Tax Litigation

Alexander Borodkin

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Real Estate and Construction,
Tax,
Trade and Commercial,
Renewables,
Transport and Infrastructure

Mariia Bykova

Junior Associate

Antitrust and Competition

Mariia Chaban

Associate

PPP and Procurement,
Real Estate and Construction,
Construction and Development,
Transport and Infrastructure

Marko Holovach

Associate

ECHR case-law,
WCC

Volodymyr Igonin

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Corporate and M&A,
Telecommunications, Media & Technology

Oleg Kachmar

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Domestic Litigation,
Restructuring and Insolvency,
Insurance

Yurii Kolos

Counsel, Attorney-at-Law

Domestic Litigation,
Restructuring and Insolvency

Daryna Lysyk

Associate

Private Client and Wealth Management

Vsevolod Mazurenko

Associate

Energy and Natural Resources,
International Arbitration,
Construction and Development

Oleksandr Melnyk

Counsel, Attorney-at-Law

Data Protection and Privacy,
IT,
Labour and Employment,
Telecommunications, Media & Technology

Olha Nosenko

Associate

International Arbitration

Mariia Novikova

Associate

Compliance and Investigation,
ECHR case-law,
WCC

Anatoliy Pashynskyi

Senior Associate, Attorney-at-Law

Anticorruption Issues,
Corporate and M&A,
Private Client and Wealth Management

Dmytro Pernykoza

Senior Associate, Attorney-at-Law

Domestic Litigation,
Tax,
Tax Litigation

Solomiia Petryk

Junior Associate

Anticorruption Issues,
Corporate and M&A

Illia Pidhainyi

Junior Associate

Data Protection and Privacy,
IT,
Labour and Employment

Alina Ratushna

Junior Associate

Domestic Litigation,
Tax,
Tax Litigation

Tetiana Revutska

Senior Associate, Attorney-at-Law

Energy and Natural Resources,
PPP and Procurement,
Real Estate and Construction,
Construction and Development,
Renewables

Roman Riabenko

Senior Associate, Attorney-at-Law

Banking and Finance,
Energy and Natural Resources,
PPP and Procurement,
Real Estate and Construction,
Construction and Development,
Consumer Goods and Retail,
Renewables,
Transport and Infrastructure

Ivanna Rodionova

Associate

Energy and Natural Resources,
Real Estate and Construction,
Trade and Commercial,
Construction and Development,
Consumer Goods and Retail,
Renewables

Daria Romashchenko

Associate, Attorney-at-Law

Data Protection and Privacy,
Intellectual Property

Hanna Rud

Associate, Attorney-at-Law

Domestic Litigation,
Restructuring and Insolvency

Iryna Savchuk

Junior Associate

Antitrust and Competition

Ostap Semerak

Partner

Public Advocacy

Yevhenii Senchenko

Associate

Antitrust and Competition,
Aviation

Artem Shmatov

Associate

Corporate and M&A

Anna Sisetska

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Antitrust and Competition,
Banking and Finance,
Trade and Commercial,
Aviation,
Consumer Goods and Retail,
Transport and Infrastructure

Andrii Sliusar

Senior Associate, Attorney-at-Law

Anticorruption Issues,
Compliance and Investigation,
ECHR case-law,
WCC

Ilarion Tomarov

Counsel, Attorney-at-Law

Data Protection and Privacy,
Intellectual Property,
IT

Oksana Voynarovska

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Labour and Employment,
Private Client and Wealth Management

Ivan Yavnych

Associate

International Arbitration

Roman Yemets

Associate

PPP and Procurement,
Real Estate and Construction,
Construction and Development,
Transport and Infrastructure

Unfortunately, nothing was found on your request