Team

Andriy Stelmashchuk

Managing Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Team

Yulia Adamovych

Associate

International Arbitration

Oleg Alyoshin

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Energy and Natural Resources,
International Arbitration

Alexander Borodkin

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Real Estate and Construction,
Tax,
Trade and Commercial,
Agribusiness,
Renewables,
Transport and Infrastructure

Oleksandra Bortman

Senior Associate, Attorney-at-Law

Domestic Litigation,
International Arbitration

Yana Hembarovska

Associate

Domestic Litigation,
Restructuring and Insolvency,
Insurance

Marko Holovach

Associate, Attorney-at-Law

ECHR case-law,
White Collar Crime

Volodymyr Igonin

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Corporate and M&A,
Agribusiness,
Telecommunications, Media & Technology

Vladyslav Ivanov

Associate

Data Privacy,
IT,
Labour and Employment

Oleg Kachmar

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Domestic Litigation,
Restructuring and Insolvency,
Agribusiness,
Insurance

Markiian Kohut

Junior Associate

Antitrust and Competition

Yurii Kolos

Counsel, Attorney-at-Law

Domestic Litigation,
Restructuring and Insolvency,
Insurance

Olha Lynnyk

Associate

Corporate and M&A

Vsevolod Mazurenko

Senior Associate

Energy and Natural Resources,
International Arbitration,
Construction and Development

Vitalii Meliankov

Senior Associate

Data Privacy,
IT,
Labour and Employment

Oleksandr Misiats

Associate, Attorney-at-Law

PPP and Procurement,
Real Estate and Construction,
Transport and Infrastructure

Yaroslav Nakonechnyi

Associate

Private Client and Wealth Management

Anna Odynokova

Junior Associate

Labour and Employment

Oleksii Ozvynchuk

Associate

Labour and Employment

Anatoliy Pashynskyi

Counsel, Attorney-at-Law, PhD

Anticorruption Issues,
Corporate and M&A,
Private Client and Wealth Management

Taisa Poetova

Associate

International Arbitration

Alina Ratushna

Associate

Domestic Litigation,
Tax,
Tax Litigation

Roman Riabenko

Senior Associate, Attorney-at-Law

PPP and Procurement,
Real Estate and Construction,
Transport and Infrastructure

Hanna Rud

Senior Associate, Attorney-at-Law

Domestic Litigation,
Restructuring and Insolvency,
Insurance

Dmytro Saranchuk

Associate

PPP and Procurement,
Trade and Commercial,
Consumer Goods and Retail,
Transport and Infrastructure

Ostap Semerak

Partner

Public Advocacy

Yevhenii Senchenko

Senior Associate

Antitrust and Competition,
Aviation

Anna Sisetska

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Antitrust and Competition,
Banking and Finance,
Trade and Commercial,
Aviation,
Consumer Goods and Retail,
Transport and Infrastructure

Ilarion Tomarov

Counsel, Attorney-at-Law

Data Privacy,
Intellectual Property,
IT

Oksana Voynarovska

Partner, Attorney-at-Law

Labour and Employment,
Private Client and Wealth Management

Roman Yemets

Senior Associate

PPP and Procurement,
Real Estate and Construction,
Construction and Development,
Transport and Infrastructure

Unfortunately, nothing was found on your request